Wettkämpfe

Meisterschaften und Wettkämpfe 2019

Aktive und Jugend

Juni

15./16.06.         DM U23+ DM 4x100m M/W, 4x400m M/W/MJ U20/WJ U20        Wetzlar

22./23.06          SLV U23 + U16                                                                       Koblenz

29./30.06          DLV Juniorengala U20                                                             Mannheim

29./30.06          SLV Aktive + U18                                                                    St. Wendel

29.06./30.06.     Hanauer-Land-Spiele                                                                Freistett

Juli

05.07.               Bergdorfmeile               als Helfer                                             Karlsruhe

06.07.               BLV Aktive, U20, U18                                                              Schutterwald

06./07.07          DM Jugend U16 M/W15                                                           Bremen

13./14.07.         BW Aktive +U20                                                                      Walldorf

13./14.07.         BW Mehrkampf Aktive/U18                                                      Weingarten

16.07.               LA in Aktion                  als Helfer                                             Karlsruhe

17.07                Nationales Abendsportfest                                                      Besigheim

21.-27.7.           EYOF U18                                                                              Baku

26.-28.07          DM U20 + U18                                                                        Ulm 

August

03./04.08.         DM Aktive + Langstaffeln U20                                                 Berlin

10./11.08.         DM Block                                                                               Lage

17./18.08          DM Mehrkampf U18/U20                                                          Ulm

September

07./08.09.         Team DM U20 U16                                                                  Berlin

 

Schüler bis U16

30.06.               KM Einzel U16, U14, U12, U10                                                 Karlsruhe

13.07.               BLV U14 Vierkampf                                                                 Mosbach

20./21.07.         BLV Block U16, U14, MK U16                                                  Konstanz

24.07                BSMM-Vorkampf                                                                    Karlsruhe

07./08.09.         Team DM U20 U16                                                                  Berlin

28./29.09          BLV Endkampf BSMM                                                            Karlsruhe

06.10.               LG Region Karlsruhe VM U16, U14, U12, U10                            Karlsruhe